Tagged: 2010

Live

2014

4/25 – Ruby Room, Shibuya with Slowmarico, Servals.

2/16 – Ten, Koenji with うるせぇよ。

1/12/2014 – Ruby Room, Shibuya with Hysteric Picnic, Fancy Numnum, ヤング・フラッテリィズ.

2013

10/13 – Crawfish, Akasaka with Boys of Hong Kong, more.

5/10 – Ruby Room, Shibuya with come to my party, 1000s of cats.

2/24 – Yellow Vision, Asagaya with Garinoise, Nakagawa Ichiro.

2012

9/28 – Rosso 350, Shinjuku with Liquor Store.

8/30 – 20000V, Higashi-Koenji with Jebiotto!, N’toko, Praha Depart, Exoskeleton.

06/02 – Gamuso, Asagaya with Speaker. Art exhibition: sayuri lovelock

2/16 – Bullet’s, Nishiazabu with DJs amikit* (OSFC), ごじゃ, DJ ナイアガラ, DJ エメラルド, matocotoshuco

2011

11/05 – Dynamo, Koenji with Jebiotto!, Fancy Numnum, Living Astro

10/29 – 12 Bunch, Mizonokuchi with Caesium-138, Sam-hain

5/28 – Loft, Shinjuku with birds melt sky, Mont Blanc, ちくわテイスティング協会, The Watanabes

4/22 – Gamuso, Asagaya with Ntoko, Akane Hosaka, ヤング・フラッテリィズ

3/26 – Pink Cow, Shibuya with Paranoid Bee

3/20 – Gamuso, Asagaya with Makino Eri & Best Friends, TropeN

2010

10/29 – Maple House, Gakugei-Daigaku with Misfits Tribute Band

9/05 – Gamuso, Asagaya with 1000s of Cats, Psocase

6/26 – Stepway Studio, Yoyogi with Opossum, The Oversleep Excuse, Dakko

4/17 – Gamuso, Asagaya with Akane Hosaka, Living Astro, tsuma-saki, Belgium Internet

1/31 – Gamuso, Asagaya with Walkie Talkie in the Cornfield, Psocase

2009

12/19 – Tots Studio, Honancho with TropeN, PSOCASE, speaker, ymss, tsuma-saki, matokotoshuco

11/13 – Under Deer Lounge, Shibuya with  Laurier Tiernan, 19 Mirrors

10/10 – 20000V, Koenji with Mir, The Mornings, tacobonds, 桃色アゲハ, ruruxu/sinn, ミー愛さしみ

5/23 – Meets, Otsuka with NOW (from London), Makino Eri, boucheta, coin, minguss

4/11 – Arutobenri, Hirai with TropeN, Makino Eri

2008

8/30 – Flat, Nishiogikubo with Eri Makino, TropeN, Psy-Vogue

7/12 – Heaven’s Door, Sangenjaya with TropeN

6/7 – What’s Up, Uguisudani with TropeN

5/17 Flat, Nishiogikubo

3/15 – Flat, Nishiogikubo with Eri Makino, TropeN

2007

8/24 – Flat, Nishiogikubo with guest Miki Naoe (from Dennou Shock Boys), TropeN, Eri Makino, PONCHOS & SCOOTERS

3/17 – Aoiheya, Shibuya with 的場裕太, Saturday Evening Post, Makino Eri, arbo l, 寫實繪師, Jobim

2006

9/30  – Showboat, Koenji with And About Hers, レンダ, Audipop, テクマ!, Drive To The Forest In A Japanese Car, Clisms, ヨルズインザスカイ, Worst Taste

7/03 – O-Nest, Shibuya with SHOOT MY DISCO, miami, SALADABAR, DE DE MOUSE, モスキイト, 右大臣左大臣, DJ KOVACS

4/30 – 20000V, Koenji with Heaven’s People Band, Garara

4/2 – Penguin House, Koenji with Artificial Lover, Aural Fit, 陰核御殿, That’s A No No!, マイアミ

2005

10/09 – Penguin House, Koenji with Usagi Spiral A, Miami, Alan Smithee, Bonzos, Audipop

7/10 –  Ebisu, Guilty

6/05 – Muryoku Muzenji with Dennou Shock Boys

5/27 – Cyclone, Shibuya

5/22 – Penguin House, Koenji with 宮川俊介 (From ボンゾズ), Audipop, The Students, Shoot My Disco

5/08 – Warp, Kichijoji with TropeN

4/16 – Yaneura, Shibuya

2004

10/16 – Cafe Moderate

7/24 – La Fabrique, Shibuya with Stockholm Film Group

5/15 – Cafe Moderate

3/6 – Cafe Moderate

Abikyokan 2010